Under 13 Girls

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
75mIndiana Marshall102019Worthing
150mIndiana Marshall  19.40  2019 Winchester
100mEsther Ibiama
Indiana Marshall
13.22017
2019
Woking
Andover
200mIndiana Marshall27.22019Andover
600mN Eglinton1:50.101992Kingston
800mG Peel2:19.642006Kingsmeadow.
1000mG Peel3:10.302006Andover
1200mK Hopkins4:05.202013Oxford
1500mG Peel4:41.812007Millfield
1 MileA Hartney5:42.701992Woking
70m HurdlesLaura Kersley11.92019Worthing
1600m WalkC Leader9:05.801984Woking
2500m WalkL Raynsford11:30.001984Birmigham
4x100m RelayAlexis Brown
Laura Kersley
Indiana Marshall
Annabelle Thornton
53.142019Carshalton
4x200m RelayLaura Kersley
Annabelle Thornton
Alexa Adams
Indiana Marshall
1:55.882019Carshalton
High JumpS E Henderson1.51996Braintree
Long JumpS Oldall4.871964Wimbledon
JavelinF Baulk252013Oxford
DiscusIsabella Janssens26.872015Salisbury
Shot PutA Binnion9.92009Woking
PentathlonT Froud20001984Woking

Under 15 Girls

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mM O'Taney
Esther Ibiama
12.60
12.60
1976
2018
Bournemouth
200mTumi Araga26.12016Woking
300mK Howard42.92011Guildford
800mG Peel2:11.272008Gateshead
1500mG Peel4.37.002007Bedford
1 MileL Vyse5.27.001999Woking
3000mG Peel10.31.002008Twickenham
75m HurdlesG Waller11.61976
75m HurdlesC Church11.61983Plymouth
80m HurdlesC Church12.41983Crystal Palace
1600m WalkA Barnes8.27.301984Woking
2500m WalkA Barnes10.35.001984Croydon
3000m WalkA Barnes16.06.701983
4x100m RelayAmani Mukadan
Jayne Oyeyemi
Fara Jasani
Ester Ibiama
51.22019Carshalton
4x200m RelayAmy Braid
V Smith
Amiee Mattingley
Tumi Araga
1:49.692015Carshalton
4x300m RelayNiamh Carey
Ciara Mulvihill
Poppy Walters
Martha Collins  
03:06.002016Woking
High JumpL Hewett1.681988Crawley
Long JumpS Oldall5.321966Watford
Javelin (500g)Florence Baulk32.282015Havant
Javelin (600g - obsolete)D Hall31.621969
Hammer (3kg) Freya Kelly 35.032018 Bournemouth
Pole VaultAlexa Eichelmann  32014Woking
DiscusJ Thompson33.521968
Shot Put (3.25kg- obsolete)E Johnson-Idan11.761990Walton
Shot Put (3Kg)Lia Anderson10.682015Woking
PentathlonC Church32221983Birmingham

Under 17 Girls

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mN Murray12.21968
200mS Holmes25.32002Yeovil
300mV Hewett39.772007Kingsmeadow
400mV Hewett58.162007Woking
800mT Baker2.13.501990Yeovil
1500mMartha Collings4.41.582019Windsor
1 MileA Hartney5.18.001996Woking
3000mMartha Collings10.01.712019Kingston
5000mA Hartney18.39.901996Exeter
80m HurdlesG Waller11.61977Hendon
100m HurdlesG Waller151977
300m HurdlesS Van Wyk47.511996Crystal Palace
400m HurdlesC Church63.81985Hull
1500m SteeplechaseMartha Collings  5:02.51 2019Swansea
2000m SteeplechaseMartha Collings  7:09.10 2019Colchester
3000m Steeplechase
2500m WalkA Barnes10.01.501985Reading
3000m WalkA Barnes15.47.801985Bournemouth
4x100m RelayAmy Braid
Aimee Mattingley
Emily Read
Tumi Araga
50.052017Carshalton
4x200m RelayN Kelly
C Roddy
K Barrett
K Francis
1.49.412014Carshalton
4x300m RelayFreya Challis
Katie Hopkins
Emily Read
Henrietta Owen
1970-01-01 00:02:562017Hillingdon
High JumpG Waller
Izzy Lekis
1.69
1.69
1973
2018
Lee Valley
Pole VaultA Eichlemann3.552016Kingston
Triple JumpS A Henderson10.972000Bedford
Long JumpJ Oldall5.771966Watford
Javelin (600g -obsolete)J Bruce41.221995Bedford
Javelin (500g)Florence Baulk40.43m2017Kingston
Hammer (4kg -obsolete)M Chambers23.692000Thurrock
Hammer (3kg)India Rapela37.52017Harrow
DiscusLia Anderson39.262016Ashford
Shot Put (4kg -obsolete)E Gatrell12.031993Wimbledon
Shot Put (3kg)Lia Anderson13.542017Hillingdon
PentathlonJ Oldall39901966Harlow
Heptathlon (4kg, 600g -obsolete)T Leader44151984Woking
Heptathlon (3kg, 500g)A Eichelmann46332016Exeter

Under 20 Women

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mC Nicholls12.41997Woking
200mC Nicholls251997Milton Keynes
400mC Nicholls56.21997Southampton
800mKatie Hopkins2.10.972019Watford
1500mL Vyse4.34.102004Birmingham
1 MileL Lightman5.42.901995Andover
3000mL Vyse9.54.002003Watford
5000mL Vyse17.24.932004Gateshead
100m HurdlesS Van Wyk16.81997Crawley
400m HurdlesS Van Wyk68.961997Crystal Palace
2000m SteeplechaseKavita Bhanot 8:42.65 2018Abingdon
3000m SteeplechaseMartha Collings  2018
4x100m RelayTumi Araga 
Katie Hopkins 
Victoria Smith 
Emily Read 
49.92018Carshalton
4x400m RelayC Nicholls
V Terry
N Eglinton
S Van Wyk
4.08.801997Guildford
High JumpH Wise1.61994Norman Park
High JumpS E Henderson1.62001Oxford
Pole VaultC Maurer3.32012Tooting
Triple JumpS Krikorian10.481994Oxford
Long JumpS A Henderson5.192001Ealing
JavelinJ Bruce46.541997Isle Of Wight
HammerTori Rose Ellis35.12018Kingsmeadow
DiscusLia Anderson34.382018Woking
Shot PutE Gatrell13.371995Reading
HeptathlonFlorence Baulk30942018Carshalton

Senior Women

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mA Davies11.91994Croydon
200mJ Honour23.51974Christchurch, New Zealand
300mS Holmes42.022007Kingsmeadow
400mA Davies55.331991Crystal Palace
600mH Corbin1.33.902011Exeter
800mC Nicholls2.05.972008Birmingham
1500mZ Hyde4.19.361993Portsmouth
1 MileZ Hyde4.54.001985West London
3000mZ Hyde9.05.491991Birmingham
5000mL Vyse16.34.122005Bedford
10,000mZ Hyde33.23.251994Sheffield
100m HurdlesJ Honour13.51972Zurich
400m HurdlesV Lee57.51986Hendon
2000m s/cGeorgie Furze1970-01-01 00:07:49 2018Abingdon
1500m s/cGeorgie Furze1970-01-01 00:05:57 2016Portsmouth
20 MilesJ Peters2h 19:012013Dunsfold
3000m WalkP Leader15.24.001986Croydon
4x100m RelayC Foster
C Nicholls
V Mitchell
A Davies
48.71995Woking
4x200m RelayC Foster
S Palsar
C Nicholls
V Mitchell
1.48.301994Kingsmeadow
4x200m RelayL Taylor
O Inak-Price
A Davies
V Graham
3.50.001989Woking
3x800m RelayJ Lettis
A Lettis
Ah Green
7.27.301992Kingsmeadow
High JumpJ Honour1.781973France
Pole VaultC Maurer4.062017Canterbury
Triple JumpClare Maurer11.072017Southampton
Long JumpJ Honour6.391974Christchurch, New Zealand
JavelinJ Bruce47.742002Yeovil
HammerE Gatrell46.212006Harrow
DiscusE Gatrell40.312006Harrow
Shot PutE Gatrell16.122010Gateshead
PentathlonJ Honour34651983Motspur Park
HeptathlonT Leeder45231987Woking

Under 13 Boys

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mT Herbert12.61988Andover
200mT Herbert26.11987Bedford
400mA Kapoor61.819.89Tooting
800mR Wall2.15.91989Tooting
1500mP Hull4.38.601984Haringey
1 MileS Bruce5.38.801999Woking
75m HurdlesHayden Christian11.952018Carshalton
80m HurdlesA Kapoor12.81989Andover
4x100m RelayS Carolin
C Boyle
C Watts
S Langley
52.32001Woking
4x200m RelayHayden Christian
Oscar Aspinall 
Joseph Walters
Matthew Smith 
1970-01-01 00:01:552018Carshalton
4x400m RelayM Helayel
D Bond
A Butcher
P Hull
3.54.501984Walton
High Jump George Wallace1.62017Woking
Pole VaultL Moffatt2.751986Woking
Triple JumpA Salter9.051979
Long JumpR Lees5.132013Woking
JavelinG Hopkins34.692015Aldershot
DiscusMatthew Smith31.072018Woking
Shot Put ( 3Kg )Matthew Smith8.892018Swindon
Shot Put (3.25k obsolete)W Hur9.642011Kingston
PentathlonHayden Christian19642018Carshalton

Under 15 Boys

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mA Cookman11.31962Woking
200mRobert Hunt22.552005Woking
300mLeon Lafreniere39.12019Winchester
400mA Cookman53.119.62Woking
800mD Bond1.59.31986Portsmouth
1500mG Bradbury4.09.602003Kingston
1 Mile
3000mS Powell9.06.001981Aldershot
80m HurdlesA Kapoor11.571991Stoke
4x100m RelayLeon Lafreniere
Teddy Gannon
George Robertson
Robbie Thomson
47.272019Carshalton
4x200m RelayR Alderton
J Maher
A Simpson
W Steele
1.45.501993Walton
4x300m RelayJack Stadie
Shaun Waters
Angus Caruth
Dylan Spencer
1970-01-01 00:03:012016Woking
4x400m RelayK Roberson
G Dearden
P Hull
D Bond
3.50.501985Harrow
High JumpGeorge Hopkins1.712017Carshalton
Pole VaultG Dillow3.551998Exeter
Triple JumpT Chambers12.292005Woking
Long JumpA Gubbins5.951997Southend
JavelinA Francis52.061997Birmingham
HammerJ Gleed42.931983Hayes
DiscusM Bird46.931961Woking
Shot PutN Webb12.72002Woking
PentathlonGeorge Hopkins23282017Carshalton

Under 17 Men

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mTyler Panton10.812019Birmingham
200mTyler Panton22.122019Ashford
400mT Kuria49.782005Birmingham
800mJ O'shea1970-01-01 00:01:551983Battersea
1500mG Bradbury3.56.762005Birmingham
1 Mile
3000mS Powell8.43.401983Reading
100m HurdlesR Taylor13.91986Woking
110m HurdlesS Rush17.21992Tooting
400m HurdlesR Taylor55.471986Nice
1500m S/CG Bradbury4.31.602005Portsmouth
2000m S/CJ Hempsted6.46.802002Woking
3000m S/CT Booth10.39.001983Battersea
4x100m RelayRyan Henderson
Dominic Ariyo-Francis
Thomas Leacock
Tyler Panton 
43.72019Carshalton
4x200m RelayAlex Hanson
James Hanson
Edwin Rutswara
Dominic Ariyo Francis.
1.32.702017Carshalton
4x400m RelayM Brooks
P Hull
D Powell
K Roberson     
3.38.501987Woking
High JumpN Stanisavljevic2.152004Bedford
Pole VaultGeorge Hopkins4.452019Colchester
Triple JumpM Friend12.951963Motspur Park
Long JumpA Gubbins6.641999Kingsmeadow
JavelinM Healy58.621989Birmingham
HammerJ Gleed58.021985Crystal Palace
DiscusM Webb45.682004Woking
Shot PutN Webb14.662004Woking
PentathlonR Taylor30411986Woking
OctathlonR Chambers45732002Hemel Hempstead
DecathlonGeorge Hopkins50762018Manchester

Under 20 Men

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mJames Hanson  10.78  2019 Newham
150mAlex Hanson16.182018Gateshead Quay
200mJames Hanson21.392019Bedford
400mT Kuria49.522007Woking
800mJ O'shea1.51.81986Bracknell
1500mS Crossman3.47.601988Crystal Palce
1 MileG Bradbury4.21.162007Bedford
3000mS Crossman8.20.001980Crystal Palace
5000mC Hensby14.51.001979
400m HurdlesR Taylor53.611988Birmingham
2000m SteeplechaseT Crossman6.01.701980
3000m SteeplechaseC Hensby9.47.00
4x100m RelayRob Pattison
James Hanson
Kenny Ball
Alex Hanson
45.12018Winchester
4x400m RelayL Capendale
D Colgate
R Watson
A Watson
3.25.902002Woking
High JumpN Stanisavljevic2.22006Woking
Pole VaultB Hooper5.11972Paris
Triple JumpB Oneabyo13.961986Portsmouth
Long JumpN Stanisavljevic7.132006Woking
JavelinA Norman58.41981
HammerJ Gleed481987Motspur Park
DiscusM Webb47.212007Kingsmeadow
Shot PutN Webb14.732006Woking
PentathlonR Chambers27562003Woking
DecathlonS Carpenter57222003Kent
110m HurdlesS Rush15.11993Crystal Palace

Senior Men

EventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
100mN Honour10.72001Ashford
200mN Honour21.71999Enfield
400mN Honour48.31999Woking
800mG Bradbury1.51.02009Loughborough
1500mG Bradbury3.43.152009Watford
1 MileS Crossman4.02.701983Aldershot
3000mT Crossman8.03.001984Crystal Palace
5000mT Crossman14.06.201988Birmingham
10000mC Hensby29.38.701984Reading
110m HurdlesS Furlonger15.81985Enfield
110m HurdlesS Rush15.81994Luton
110m HurdlesS Rush15.761993Prague
400m HurdlesI Morgan52.51964Motspur Park
3000m SteeplechaseP Barratt8.44.001986Crystal Palace
4x100m RelayR Wiggins
R Watson
J Harston
N Honour
43.22001Southampton
4x400m RelayJ Hayes
A Mitchell
C Harris
N Honour
3.20.501999Barn Elms
High JumpP Coates21991Copenhagen
Pole VaultB Hooper5.591980Crystal Palace
Triple JumpB Oneabyo14.761987Birmingham
Long JumpM Mather7.191988Portsmouth
JavelinA Norman711984Texas
HammerJ Gleed44.61989Haringey
DiscusN Phipps44.381981Woking
Shot PutN Webb15.572007Kingsmeadow
DecathlonN Phipps75321976Copenhagen

Master Women

CategoryEventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
Masters4x100m RelayV Parsons 
I Holder
V Mitchell
L Pummell
55.11999Portsmouth
Masters4x200m RelayV Parsons
L Pummell
I Holder
O Inak-Price
1.55.601998Portsmouth
Masters4x200m RelayL Pummell
O Inak-Price 
Wilkinson
F Bishop
4.36.101998Guildford
MastersMedley RelayV Parsons
L Pummell
I Holder
V Mitchell
4.16.901999Woking
W351 MileR Vlassak5.16.301999Woking
W35100mA Davies11.91996Exeter
W35100m HurdlesJ Honour151985Bracknell
W351500mR Vlassak4.40.702000Hendon
W352000m WalkF Bishop11.34.901997Portsmouth
W35200mA Davies24.11996Exeter
W353000mJ Bell10.21.901994Kingsmeadow
W353000m WalkF Bishop17.30.011999Kingsmeadow
W35400mV Mitchell56.361999Gateshead
W35400m HurdlesV Mitchell61.851999Gateshead
W355000mJ Peters18.52.12017Basingstoke
W35800mR Vlassak2.12.712000Bedford
W35DiscusE Gatrell42.932013Woking
W35HammerA Cryer27.432007Woking
W35High JumpJ Joseph1.552004Swindon
W35JavelinJ Joseph28.72005Woking
W35Long JumpJ Honour5.391985Bracknll
W35Pole VaultA Davies3.651999Birmingham
W35Shot PutE Gatrell15.432013Woking
W35Triple JumpL Andrews6.831997Portsmouth
W401 MileK Hall5.51.901999Woking
W4010kRoad (Bupa)M Oldham1899-12-31 14:30:002013London
W4010,000m WalkF Bishop1.02.06.002003Burton On Trent
W40100mL Pummell13.42000Huntingdon
W401500mR Vlassak4.51.002002Windsor
W401500m s/cH Eve1970-01-01 00:07:472013 Woking
W402000m WalkF Bishop11.31.501999Portsmouth
W40200mV Mitchell27.352003France
W403000mR Vlassak10.41.402002Abingdon
W403000m WalkF Bishop17.14.411999Kingsmeadow
W40400mV Mitchell57.922005San Sebastian, Spain
W40400m HurdlesV Mitchell63.32004Denmark
W405000mS Harrison19.10.802005Portsmouth
W405000m WalkF Bichop30.43.862003Derby
W40800mS Read-Cayton2.12.152005Watford
W4080m HurdlesS Burridge13.981996Exeter
W40DiscusE Gatrell35.972017Woking
W40HammerE Gatrell402019Colchester
W40High JumpS Burridge1.41995Welling
W40JavelinV Mitchell27.32007Woking
W40Long JumpS Burridge4.491995Tooting
W40Pole Vault
W40Shot PutE Gatrell13.312019Kingston
W40Triple JumpS Burridge9.191996Guildford
W4510,000m WalkF Bishop1.04.54.002005Milton Keynes
W45100mV Parsons13.121994Athens
W45100m HurdlesV Hazleton16.81995West London
W451500mM Todd5.31.301993Colindale
W451500m s/cK Trinder1970-01-01 00:06:242014Andover
W452000m WalkF Bishop11.30.402005Portsmouth
W452000m s/cK Trinder1970-01-01 00:08:252013Woking
W45200mV Parsons27.071994Athens
W453000mK Trinder11.27.122013Eton
W453000m WalkF Bishop17.12.802005Bedford
W45400mV Mitchell58.572008Slovenia
W45400m HurdlesV Mitchell65.222008Slovenia
W455000mKtrinder19.40.002012Epsom
W455000m WalkF Bichop30.03.012004Birmingham
W45800mV Mitchell2.18.002009Kingsmeadow
W4580m HurdlesS Burridge172001Windsor
W45DiscusH Curtis22.521994Colindale
W45HammerA Cryer27.162013Woking
W45High JumpO Inak-Price1.252000Kingsmeadow
W45High JumpS Burridge1.252001Windsor
W45JavelinA Cryer20.062013Poole
W45Pole VaultK Trinder2.22013Woking
W45Long JumpV Parsons3.791993Woking
W45Pole VaultK Trinder2.42014Ewell
W45Shot PutA Cryer8.472013Poole
W45Triple JumpS Burridge8.252001Windsor
W5010,000mF Bishop49.37.892009Oxford
W5010,000m WalkF Bishop1.06.27.002010Battersea
W50100mV Parsons13.31996Malmo, Sweden
W501500mM Todd5.34.801994Colindale
W501500m s/cK Trinder1970-01-01 00:06:412018Andover
W502000m s/cJ Barclay1970-01-01 00:08:522014Woking
W502000m WalkF Bishop12.28.602010Portsmouth
W50200mV Parsons27.311996Malmo, Sweden
W50300mV Mitchell49.992013Birmingham
W50300mHJ Barclay60.162014Ewell
W503000mK Trinder11.45.62016Walton
W503000m WalkF Bishop18.24.302009Kingsmeadow
W50400mV Mitchell61.482013Kingsmeadow
W505000mK Trinder20.15.52019Harrow
W5010000mK Trinder1970-01-01 00:41:392019Battersea
W505000m WalkF Bichop34.06.442009Finland
W50800mJ Musselwhite1970-01-01 00:02:402019Colchester
W50DiscusH Curtis20.641996Portsmouth
W50HammerO Inak-Price22.392006Woking
W50High JumpI Holder1.21994Guildford
W50High JumpB Rodriguez1.22006Woking
W50Pole VaultK Trinder2.32016Kingston
W50JavelinV Mitchell21.942013Poole
W50Long JumpV Parsons3.561999Kingsmeadow
W50Shot PutV Parsons9.521996Portsmouth
W50Triple JumpI Holder7.851999Guildford
W5020 MilesS Harrison2h 30:092013Dunsfold
W50MarathonS Harrison3h 10:412013London
W55100mV Parsons13.932001Brisbane
W551500mJulie Barcley1970-01-01 00:05:542018Birmingham
W552000m WalkA Krikorian13.04.302004Basingstoke
W55200mV Parsons28.662001Windsor (Uk Record)
W553000mJ Warren13.01.502005Guildford
W55400mC Graham811994Guildford
W553000m WalkF Bishop1970-01-01 00:18:522016Carshalton
W555000mJulie Barcley1970-01-01 21:46:002018Portsmouth
W55800mJulie Barcley1970-01-01 00:02:522018Birmingham
W5580m HurdlesC Graham15.71995Tooting Bec
W55DiscusC Graham25.541994Woking
W55HammerJ Goode18.321995Tooting Bec
W55High JumpI Holder1.211997Ashford
W55JavelinC Graham31.621994Woking
W55Long JumpI Holder4.252000Bedford
W55Shot PutV Parsons8.282001Basingstoke
W55Triple JumpC Graham8.91993Japan
W60100mI Holder15.22001Guildford
W602000m WalkL Baldwin14.50.202008Portsmouth
W601500mLesley Baulk1970-01-01 00:07:012019Colchester
W60200mI Holder32.22003Battersea
W60400mC Graham81.31996Guildford
W60800mI Holder3.55.602005Guildford
W6080m HurdlesI Holder15.22001Battersea
W60DiscusC Graham25.081996Portsmouth
W60High JumpI Holder1.152004Basingstoke
W60JavelinC Graham32.021996Guildford
W60Long JumpI Holder4.182001Kingsmeadow (Uk Record)
W60Shot PutC Graham8.271996Twickenham
W60Triple JumpC Graham8.481996Sutton (Uk Record)
W65100mI Holder16.482007Riccione
W65200mI Holder34.742007Riccone
W65400mI Holder892006Woking
W65800m
W6580m HurdlesC Graham16.82001Windsor
W65DiscusC Graham18.162005Portsmouth
W65High JumpI Holder1.052006Woking
W65JavelinC Graham24.422003Puerto Rico
W65Long JumpI Holder3.982008Slovenia
W65Shot PutC Graham6.592003Guildford
W65Triple JumpI Holder8.052008Slovenia
W70100mI Holder17.342011Birmingham
W70400m
W70Long JumpI Holder3.32013Birmingham

Master Men

CategoryEventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
Masters4x100m RelayD Clarke
R Wright
G Peake
S Wilder
49.81992Oxford
Masters4x200m RelayD Clarke
R Wright
G Peake
S Wilder
1.43.301992Woking
Masters4x400m RelayM Goodwin, N Henderson, S Wilder, A Mitchell3.53.402000Basingstoke
MastersMedley RelayD Clarke
N Henderson
A Mitchell
M Goodwin
3.56.002000Guildford
M35100mJ Thomas11.6
M35200mJ Thomas23.4
M35400mJ Thomas51.6
M35800mC Holder1970-01-01 00:02:08
M351500mC Holder1970-01-01 00:04:57
M351 Mile
M352000m s/cC Holder1970-01-01 00:10:09
M353000mC Holder1970-01-01 00:11:58
M353000m s/cC Holder1970-01-01 00:14:41
M355000mC Holder1970-01-01 00:21:57
M3510000mBen Goddard1970-01-01 00:33:13 2019 Battersea
M35110m HurdlesJ Thomas17.6
M35400m HurdlesJ Thomas59.6
M353000m Steeplechase
M35High Jump
M35Pole VaultJ Thomas2.4
M35Triple JumpJ Thomas10.82
M35Long JumpC Holder5.15
M35Javelin
M35Hammer
M35Discus
M35Shot PutJ Thomas8.45
M35Decathlon
M40100mA Mitchell121999Woking
M40200mA Mitchell23.91999Woking
M40400mA Mitchell50.921999Gateshead
M40800mA Mitchell2.00.042001Southend
M401500mF Bell4.06.501984West London
M401 MileC Hall4.38.701994Guildford
M403000mC Hall8.58.401994Woking
M405000mC Hall15.27.101994Guildford
M4010000mC Hall32.36.461995Basingstoke
M40100m HurdlesN Phipps15.91994Colindale
M40110m HurdlesN Phipps16.581995Buffalo, Usa
M40400m HurdlesA Mitchell54.961999Gateshead
M403000m SteeplechaseE Cook10.25.201991Woking
M402000m WalkA Smith11.46.802005Portsmouth
M40High JumpN Phipps1.651995Crawley
M40Pole VaultB Hooper5.011994Wrexham (British Record)
M40Triple JumpM Goodwin10.82000Sutcliffe Park
M40Long JumpA Mitchell6.212000Kingsmeadow
M40JavelinA Norman55.512004Haringey
M40HammerP Kelly41.442013Kingsmeadow
M40DiscusN Phipps39.741995Bromley
M40Shot PutN Phipps14.011995Crawley
M40DecathlonN Phipps61031996Sheffield
M45100mS Beak11.82013Portsmouth
M45200mS Beak23.72012Epsom
M45400mA Mitchell52.82004Tooting
M45800mE Cook2.05.401994Crawley
M451500mE Cook4.14.501994St Ives
M451 MileE Cook4.41.201994Guildford
M453000mE Cook8.58.101992Horsham
M455000mE Cook15.40.901991Horsham
M4510000m
M45110m Hurdles
M45400m HurdlesA Mitchell56.22005San Sebastian, Spain
M453000m SteeplechaseA Mitchell11.03.862007Birmingham
M452000m WalkC Woodhams10.40.701993Portsmouth
M45High JumpN Phipps1.61997Battersea
M45Pole VaultN Phipps4.11999Barn Elms
M45Triple JumpD Hunt9.332014Eton
M45Long JumpA Mitchell5.42007Kingsmeadow
M45JavelinJ Eastwood40.131999Woking
M45HammerP Kelly41.442013Kingsmeadow
M45DiscusN Phipps38.281997Woking
M45Shot PutN Phipps13.121997Woking
M45DecathlonN Phipps72301997Furban
M50100mS Beak12.122014  Basingstoke
M50200mS Beak24.42014Woking  
M50400mS Beak55.122014Ashford
M50800mE Cook2.13.001997Crawley
M501500mE Cook4.29.401997Horsham
M501 MileM Dougan5.04.101994Guildford
M503000mM Dougan9.57.701990Woking
M505000mE Cook16.30.401997Woking
M5010000mW Van-Gennip38.18.001990West London
M50100m HurdlesR Wright20.51993Colindale
M50110m HurdlesM Dougan27.41993Colindale
M50400m HurdlesAndrew Collings 73.3 2018Woking 
M503000m SteeplechaseM Dougan10.48.321991Turku, Finland
M502000m WalkD Moffatt11.20.501994Portsmouth
M50High JumpN Phipps1.52003Battersea
M50Pole VaultN Phipps3.62002Kingsmeadow
M50Triple JumpP Roker10.42001Basingstoke
M50Long JumpM Griffiths5.242007Woking
M50JavelinJ Eastwood43.972003Kingsmeadow
M50HammerPaul Kelly43.12016Portsmouth
M50DiscusPeter Evans38.812018Southend
M50Shot PutN Phipps13.452002Twickenham
M50DecathlonN Phipps52592004Sheffield
M55100mP Roker12.82006Basingstoke
M55200mP Roker26.322005Battersea
M55400mP Roker57.42005Woking
M55800mM Doogan2.28.741998Italy
M551500mM Doogan4.57.801998Italy
M551 MileD Nicholls5.50.401999Woking
M553000mJ Coffey10.35.001997
M555000mM Dougan18.52.001999Guildford
M5510000m
M55100m HurdlesP Roker16.072005Battersea
M55400m HurdlesP Roker62.922005San Sebastian, Spain
M551500m SteeplechaseM Dougan5.22.801996Tooting
M553000m SteeplechaseM Dougan11.50.201998Italy
M552000m WalkM Dougan11.29.301995Portsmouth
M55High JumpN Phipps1.452007Oxford
M55Pole VaultN Phipps3.52007Kingsmeadow
M55Triple JumpP Roker10.472005Guildford
M55Long JumpN Phipps5.042007Woking
M55JavelinJ Eastwood42.742005Kingsmeadow
M55HammerN Phipps30.992001Woking
M55DiscusN Phipps35.512007Oxford
M55Shot PutN Phipps11.852007Oxford
M55PentathlonN Phipps28322010Horsham
M55DecathlonN Phipps60712007Oxford
M60100m
M60200mN Phipps30.342012Carshalton
M60400mJ Brown71.92011Winchester
M60800mJ Brown2.41.802009Portsmouth
M601500mB Bradbury1970-01-01 00:05:022014Woking
M601 MileD Nicholls6.02.002004Woking
M603000mB Bradbury1970-01-01 00:10:452014Woking
M605000mB Bradbury1970-01-01 17:53:002015Birmingham
M6010000mD Yeabsley40.58.001989Reading
M60300m HurdlesD Dickson54.951992Copthall
M602000m WalkP Holder13.23.002000Portsmouth
M60Pole VaultN Phipps32012West London
M60Long JumpN Phipps4.172012Carshalton
M60JavelinN Phipps35.012012Carshalton
M60HammerN Phipps30.592013Woking
M60DiscusN Phipps41.92013Woking
M60Shot PutD Goode8.251997Guildford
M60PentathlonN Phipps31622012Carshalton
M60Decathlon
M65100mD Dickson14.51992Battersea
M65200mD Dickson29.811992Battersea
M65400mD Dickson68.381992Antrim
M65800mJim Brown2.47.12015Walton
M651500mD Nicholls5.30.012009Windsor
M651 MileJim Brown1970-01-01 00:06:112016 Reading 
M653000mBob Bradbury10.24.212019Harrow
M655000mBob Bradbury1970-01-01 00:18:052019Windsor
M6510000mJim Brown 1970-01-01 00:44:292016 Batersea 
M652000m WalkP Holder14.48.502004Basingstoke
M65Long JumpD Dickson3.911992Cosford (Indoor)
M65Shot PutD Goode8.72002Guildford
M70100mT Rowley18.11999Guildford
M70200mT Rowley39.11999Woking
M70400mT Rowley89.41999Guildford
M70800mT Rowley3.10.401998Tooting
M701500mT Rowley6.51.801998Tooting
M701 MileT Rowley7.31.201997Woking
M703000m
M705000m Jim Brown 22.14.0 2019Battersea 
M7010000m
M702000m WalkT Rowley13.25.001995Portsmouth
M75800mT Rowley3.43.701998Portsmouth
M751500mT Rowley7.25.002002Basingstoke
M751 Mile
M753000m
M755000m
M7510000m
M752000m WalkT Rowley13.25.902003Basingstoke
M75Teat Line addedTest122015Woking

Endurance/Road Ladies

CategoryEventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
Seniors5K (U17)Martha Collings1970-01-01 18:36:002019Wimbledon
Seniors5M (U17)Martha Collings32.522018NYC
Seniors5M (U20)Katie Hopkins31.272019Portsmouth
Seniors5KZ Hyde16.291996Perivale
Seniors5MZ Hyde27.261995?
Seniors10KZ Hyde33.461995?
Seniors10MZ Hyde56.111995?
Seniors10M (U17)Martha Collings67.162019Portsmouth
Seniors½K Hall1.18.141990Fleet
Seniors15MJ Rodriguez1.54.322007Cranleigh
Seniors20MJ Peters2.19.012013Dunsfold
Seniors21mGeorgie Furze2.26.062018Cranleigh
SeniorsMarathonR Nicholson2.52.372011London
V355KJ Peters192016Rushmoor
V355MA Crossman30.322002Hillingdon
V3510KJ Peters38.272017Elmbridge
V3510MS Harrison63.052002Woking
V35½S Harrison1.24.542002Gosport
V3515MJ Peters1.44.522017Cranleigh
V3520MJ Peters2.17.352017Bramley
V3521m
V35MarathonS Harrison3.02.222001London
V405KK Trinder
L Hales
19.31
19.31
2009
2014
Bushy Frimley
V405MM Todd31.431985?
V4010KM Oldham38.42013London
V4010MJ Peters65.272019Portsmouth
V40½S Harrison1.24.062004Wokingham
V4015MS Harrison1.48.522003Cranleigh
V4020MS Harrison2.22.222003Bramley
V4021m
V40MarathonS Harrison3.00.242005London
V455KK Trinder19.172012Portsmouth
V455MM Todd31.561989Hounslow
V4510KK Trinder39.492012Staines
V4510MK Trinder66.282010Portsmouth
V45½L Hales1.24.502015Wokingham
V4515MW Davies1.50.302006Cranleigh
V4520ML Hales2.19.282015Dorney Lake
V4521mL Hales2.30.422015Cranleigh
V45MarathonL Hales3.04.152015London
V505KR Thevenet19.542011Bushy
V505MKay Trinder32.452019Battersea
V5010KR Thevenet40.382011Elmbridge
V5010MK Trinder67.232015Portsmouth
V50½R Thevenet1.28.082011Maidenhead
V5015MM Tibbotts2..04.282017Cranleigh
V5020MS Harrison2.30.092013Bramley
V5021m
V50MarathonS Harrison3.10.412013London
V555KA Sprigings23.272007Wimbledon
V555MA Sprigings37.12006?
V5510KJ Warren45.282005Staines
V5510MA Sprigings1.15.102006Maidenhead
V55½A Sprigings2006?
V5515MJ Warren2.03.012005Cranleigh
V5520MA Sprigings2.50.332007Bramley
V5521m
V55MarathonFiona Bishop1970-01-01 00:03:552017Manchester
V605KA Sprigings24.092007Wimbledon
V605MS Steer43.162004Portsmouth
V6010KA Sprigings47.422007Horton Park
V6010MA Sprigings1.22.042008Maidenhead
V60½A Sprigings1.51.492008Raneleigh
V6015M
V6020M
V60MarathonA Sprigings4.04.062007London

Endurance/Road Men

CategoryEventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
Senior Men5KC Hensby14.081984Battersea
Senior Men5MC Hensby23.581983Feltham
Senior Men10KT Booth29.151986Battersea
Senior Men10MC Hensby49.21987Woking
Senior Men½C Hensby1.04.181989Fleet
Senior Men15MMel Page1.16.421985Mitcham
Senior Men20MMel Page1.45.001984Stafford
Senior Men21MS Blake2.01:512018Cranleigh
Senior MenMarathonMel Page2.21.131984London
V35MarathonBen Goddard1970-01-01 00:02:262019Velencia
V405KC Hall15.571995Wells
V405MR Roath26.271995?
V4010KC Woodhams32.161987?
V4010MM Waine53.421997Woking
V40½E Cooke1.10.121987Elmbridge
V4015MM Waine1.23.301997Mitcham
V4020MM Waine1.56.041999Worthing
V4021MJ Harris2.17.002013Cranleigh
V40MarathonM Bott2.29.181982London
V455KE Cooke15.521995Wells
V455ME Cooke26.021995?
V4510KE Cooke32.471995?
V4510ME Cooke53.431995?
V45½Simon Egan1.12.272019Fleet
V4515MM Waine1.28.222002
V4520MM Waine1.58.212001Worthing
V4521mSimon Egan2.06.042018Cranleigh
V45MarathonM Waine2.32.512001London
V505KC Woodhams17.121995Wells
V505ME Cooke27.451997Woking
V5010KE Cooke35.121997Elmbridge
V5010MF Bell59.091994Woking
V50½E Cooke1.16.101997Barnes Gre
V5015MM Bott1.34.301992Mitcham
V5020MJ Coffey2.10.321995?
V5021mA Brookes2.23.162017Cranleigh
V50MarathonE Falck-Ther2.55.101991London
V555KM Waine18.152011Bushy
V555MM Doogan29.431995Portsmouth
V5510KM Doogan37.471994Klix six
V5510MJ Coffey63.111997Woking
V55½Adrian Brookes1.22.382020Wokingham
V5515MT Rowley1.42.401982Mitcham
V5520MA Brookes2.15.542019Dorney Lake
V55MarathonM Bott2.57.551997London
V605KB Bradbury18.072014Track
V605MB Bradbury29.342014Perivale
V6010KB Bradbury36.52014S Bucks
V6010MB Bradbury622014Cabbage P
V60½B Bradbury1.22.092019Thorpe Park
V6015MP Cawsey1.50.321997Crawley
V6020MT Rowley2.26.501987Worthing
V60MarathonT Rowley3.16.201985London
V655KJ Brown19.532015Fulham
V655MBob Bradbury29.312019Battersea
V6510KBob Bradbury37.562018Yateley
V6510MJ Brown1.11.092016Great Sth Run
V65½Bob Bradbury1.21.432019Thorpe
V6515M
V6520MM Vaughan2.56.062013Bramley
V6521m
V65MarathonM Navin3.53.202008Edinburgh
V705K (road)Jim Brown1970-01-01 21:09:002020Fulham Pal
V705MD Nicholls39.232014Savill
V7010KJim Brown1899-12-31 19:00:002020Chichester
V7010MJ Miller1.20.431995?
V70½M Vaughan1.54.452014Surrey
V7015MD Yeabsley2.27.121998Cranley
V7020MM Vaughan3.15.172017Bramley
V7021mM Vaughan3.50.102017Cranleigh
V70MarathonM Vaughan4.30.362015London
V755K
V755MJ Miller43.371998Woking
V7510KJ Miller56.281999Windlesham
V7510MJ Miller1.28.031997Maindenhead
V75½M Vaughan  2.06.52 2019Wokingham
V7515M
V7520M
V75Marathon
V805K
V805MT Rowley57.052007Romsey
V8010K
V8010M
V80½
V8015M
V8020M
V80Marathon

Indoor Records

CategoryEventNameTime/DistanceYearVenue
U13 Boys60mRyan Lees8.42s2013Eton
U13 BoysL JRyan Lees4.34m2013Eton
U15BPVGeorge Hopkins3.43m2017Carshalton
U15 GirlsL JChloe Roddy4.49m2013Eton
U15 Girls60HRachel Woods10.762013Lee Valley
U15 Girls800mAlexa Eichleman1970-01-01 00:02:362014Lee Valley
U15 GirlsH JRachel Woods1.42m2013Lee Valley
U15 GirlsPentAlexa Eichleman2560 pts2014Lee Valley
U15 GirlsSPAlexa Eichleman8.92m2014Lee Valley
U17 Girls60mHKyah Ellis10.692014Lee Valley
U17 Girls600mKatie Hopkins1970-01-01 00:01:422016Lee Valley
U17 Girls800mKyah Ellis3:17.60s2014Lee Valley
U17 GirlsHJKyah Ellis1.33m2014Lee Valley
U17 GirlsLJAlexa Elchleman5.17m2015Emirate Areana
U17 GirlsPVAlexa Eichleman3.35m2016Sheffield
U17 Men60mTyler Panton7.042020Sheffield
U17 Men60mHGeorge Hopkins8.322018Lee Valley
U17 MenHJNick Stanisavljevic1.952003Birmingham
U17 MenSPGeorge Hopkins11.212019Uxbridge
U17 MenPVGeorge Hopkins4.532019Carshalton
U20 Men60mJames Hanson6.862020Lee Valley
U20 Men60mHGeorge Hopkins8.812019Lee Valley
U20 Men1000mGeorge Hopkins1970-01-01 00:03:042019Lee Valley
U20 MenSPGeorge Hopkins11.212019Lee Valley
U20 Men PV Jack Phipps 5.05 2013 Birmingham
U20 MenHeptGeorge Hopkins46592019Lee Valley
Senior Men400mTim Kuria49.78s2014Lee Valley
Senior Men200mDavid Awde23.322019Lee Valley
Senior Men150mKaspers Kazemaks17.892015Sheffield
Senior Men300mDavid Awde36.72019Lee Valley
Senior Men1000mDavid Awde2.41.632019Sheffield
Senior Men60mHKaspars Kazemaks 8.622015Eton
U20 WomenPVClare Maurer3.45m2013Lee Valley
U20 Women60mEmily Reed8.042020Sheffield
U20 WomenLJKyah Ellis4.88m2017Carshalton
U20 WomenTJKyah Ellis10.26m2017Carshalton
U20 WomenSPLia Anderson11.60m2017Carshalton
Senior WomenP VClare Maurer3.822017Brunel
V45 MenL JDavid Hunt4.55m2013Carshalton
V50 MenSPPete Evans11.942019Uxbridge
V35 WomenSPEleanor Gatrell15.73m2014Lee Valley
V45 WomenPVKay Trinder2.10m2013Brunel Uni
V50 Women3000mFiona Bishop1970-01-01 00:19:252013Lee Valley